Back Home

Schedule

If you have listened to a message and it touched your heart please contact that preacher and let him know that you listened to him on Old Path's Radio.  

Programs For Monday 

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  Website 

Victory Baptist Church - Eric Curtis  -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes

Glory Light Baptist Church - Keith Jones 8:30 AM 30 Minutes 

Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes 

Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes 

A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website  

Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 

The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website

Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 

Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  

The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website


  Programs For Tuesday

  Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 

Victory Baptist Church - Eric Curtis -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes 

The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith 8:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes -  Website

Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes 

Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes

A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 

The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 

Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 

 J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website

  The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Programs For Wednesday

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website

Victory Baptist Church- Eric Curtis  -  7:45 AM -  15:00 

The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith 8:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes - Website

Glory Light Baptist Church - Keith Jones 8:30 AM 30 Minutes 

Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes

Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website  

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes

A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 

The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Piedmont Baptist Church -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes 

Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 

 J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes 

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  

Woodland Baptist Church - Tim Gammons - 7:00 PM 60:00 Minutes  -  Website  

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website


Programs For Thursday 

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 

Victory Baptist Church - Eric Curtis-  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes

The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith -  8:00 AM 15:00 Minutes - Website

Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes

 Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes

Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes

 A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes - Website 

Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 

Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes  

Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes 

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website  

The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website


Programs For Friday

 Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - AM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 

Victory Baptist Church - Eric Curtis -  7:45 AM -  15:00 Minutes

The Radio Bible Hour - J Harold Smith - 8:00 AM  15:00 Minutes -Website

 Bear Trail Baptist Church - Tim Crotts - 8:30 AM - 30 Minutes 

Harvest Time Broadcast -  Stinnet Ballew -   9:00  AM -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  9:55  AM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website

Light Of The Gospel Hour  -  Jerry Whiteheart  - 11:30  AM  - 15:00 Minutes

Fellowship Tract League  -  F.T. League  - 11:45 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

Bible Believers Broadcast  - Jimmy Millsap  - 12:00  PM  - 15:00 Minutes

 A Voice In The Wilderness  - Gene Gouge  - 12:30  PM   - 15:00 Minutes - Website

Truck Drivers Special - Maze Jackson - 2:30 PM 15:00 Minutes 

The Family Altar  - Lester Roloff - 4:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Piedmont Baptist Church  -  Duane King -  5:00 PM -  15:00 Minutes

Sounds From Sinai  - Rudy Smith - 5:15 PM 15:00 Minutes 

J.W. Long Broadcast -  J.W. Long -  5:55  PM -  5:00 Minutes

Bible Believers Broadcast  -  Rudy Shepherd -  6:00 - PM -  15:00 Minutes  - Website 

The Gospel Hour - Oliver B Greene 7:00 PM 30:00 Minutes - Website 

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website


  Programs For Saturday

Truths To Live By  - James Jones  - 7:30  AM  - 30:00 Minutes

J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 9:55  AM  - 5:00 Minutes

Shining Light Baptist  - Randy Cook  - 10:00 AM  - 30:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast  - Raymond Ellis  - 11:00 AM  - 15:00 Minutes  - Website

J.W. Long Broadcast  -  J.W. Long  -  5:55 PM  - 5:00 Minutes

Bible Time Broadcast   Raymond Ellis -  11:00 AM  -  15:00 Minutes -  Website


Programs For Sunday 

A Look At The Book  - Doug Neary  - 8:00 AM  - 30:00 Minutes  - Website

Shining Light Baptist   - Randy Cook  - 9:25 AM  - 30:00 Minutes

J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 9:55 AM  - 5:00 Minutes 

Woodland Baptist Church - Tim Gammons - 10:00 AM - 60:00 Minutes  -  Website 

Trumpet Of Truth  - Toby Powers  - 5:00 PM  - 45:00 Minutes  - Website

J.W. Long Broadcast  - J.W. Long  - 5:55 PM  - 5:00 Minutes